ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC

Product number: DK-2533-15/3
EAN: 4016032257356

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 15m

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

Description

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 15m

Technical details

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Boot: single-color
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Color cable: aqua
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Length: 15 m

Downloads and Certificates

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 32 6,10 55,00 36,00 36,00 71.280,00
Packaging Unit Inside 10 1,90 18,00 20,00 14,00 5.040,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,19 22,00 30,00 2,00 1.320,00
Customs tariff number: 8544700000

Customers who bought this product also bought

Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OM3
DK-2533-10/3
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 10 m
DK-2533-03/3
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 3 m
DK-2533-20/3
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 20m
DK-2533-05/3
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 5 m
Patch Cords - CAT 6
DK-1624-020S
CAT 6 U-FTP slim patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 28/7, length 2 m, color grey