ASSMANN Group    | 

Highlights

10 of 694 items
DN-95205
Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Splitter, 802.3at Output: 5V/2A, 9V/2A, 12V/2A, 24W
AK-340301-050-S
DisplayPort adapter cable, DP - DVI (24+1) M/M, 5.0m, w/interlock, DP 1.1a compatible, CE, bl
DS-72211-2GE
Modularized 48,3cm (19") TFT console with 8 port KVM, DE keyboard, RAL 9005 black
DA-70617
Power Adapter with 2 USB Ports 250V, 50 Hz, USB: 5V, 2.1A, white/grey
AK-320101-100-S
DVI connection cable, DVI(24+1), 2x ferrit M/M, 10.0m, DVI-D Dual Link, bl
DA-70868
14" Universal Notebook Docking Station, USB-C 3x video, 3x USB 3.0, 2x USB-C, 2x USB 2.0, RJ45
DN-19-26U-6/6-D
26U network rack, Dynamic Basic 1330x600x600 mm, color grey (RAL 7035)
DA-81604
Paper Shredder S5 without CD/DVD/Credit Card Slot 7mm, 5 sheets, 7L, Strip Cut
DN-81001
1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
DA-70217
USB 2.0 High-Speed Hub 4-Port 4x USB A/F, 1x USB B mini/M, incl. USB cable
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 70