ASSMANN Group    | 

Active Network Components
10 of 29 items
Media Converters
Planet 100 Mbps VDSL2 Bridge (30a)
PL-MC-1500
Planet Converter chassis with 15 slots
DN-82022
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82023
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82123
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82122
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82021-1
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode SC connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
DN-82020-1
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode SC connector, 1310nm, up to 2km
DN-82010-1
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
10 of 29 items