Active Network Components

Network Switches 19" Network-Switches

31 of 31 items
Number of ports
Number of ports (Uplink)
PoE Power budget
PoE standard
Ethernet speed
Uplink port connection
Managed
VLAN
Installation type
PoE (Power over Ethernet)
Brand
DIGITUS 16-Port Gigabit Switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T
Product number
DN-80112-1
24-Port Gigabit Switch 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, incl. Rack Mount Kit
Product number
DN-80113
DIGITUS 24-Port Gigabit Switch 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T
Product number
DN-80113-1
L2 managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24-port + 2 combo and 2 SFP uplink port
Product number
DN-80221-3
24 Port GE 4 SFP+ UPLINK L2+ Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+ UPLINK Switch
Product number
DN-80223
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 8-port PoE + 2-port uplink, 120W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95323-1
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 16-port PoE + 2 Combo, 250W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95342-1
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 24-port PoE + 2 Combo, 370W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95343
16-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Multi-Mode Unmanaged PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95347-1
24-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Multi-Mode Unmanaged PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95348-1
16 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch 16 x10/100Mbps PoE RJ45 Ports,1x GE RJ45,1x SFP
Product number
DN-95355
16+2 Port GE + 2GE SFP Uplink PoE Switch 16+2 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2GE SFP PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95358
Planet 19 inchs Switch, 16 x 10/100, internal power supply
Product number
PL-FNSW-1601
Planet 19 Inch Switch, 48 x RJ45 Gigabit, 4 x SFP, Managed
Product number
PL-GS-4210-48T4S
Planet 19 inchs Switch 16 x 10/100/1000, internal Power Supply
Product number
PL-GSW-1601
Planet 19 inchs Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000, internal power supply
Product number
PL-GSW-2401