Fiber Optic Network Technology

Fiber Optic Network Cables Fiber Optic Installation Cables

10 of 50 items
Connector 1
Connector 2
Length
Application
Boot
Color cable
Number of connectors side 1
Number of connectors side 2
Number of fibers
Fiber diameter
Cable jacket
Polishing
Cable type
Fiber class
Mode
Brand
Product number
AL-5UN12-1M-OM4-D
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 150m
Product number
DK-2433CUE50BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fiber, SM G.657.A1 LC/UPC-LC/UPC, universal, Color black, 30m
Product number
DK-2A33CU030BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, SM G.657.A1 LC/UPC-LC/UPC, universal, color black, 150m
Product number
DK-2A33CUE50BK-BBB
FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12G50/125µ, MM, OM3, 12 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LZSH, Dca, black , length 1 m
Product number
DK-35121/3-U
FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12G50/125µ, MM, OM4, 12 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m
Product number
DK-35121/4-U
FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12E9/125µ, SM, OS2, 12 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m
Product number
DK-39121-U
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5