Close This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse
  ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Cable Management Rings for 483 mm (19") Cabinets

Product number: DN-19-ORG-2
EAN: 4016032170495

2U cable management ring, 44x100 mm 10 pieces, color grey (RAL 7035)

Easy installation

Description

The cable management rings keep your 483 mm (19“) cabinet organized. This sturdy steel sheet construction offers a flexible and perfect solution for structured cabling. The delivery content includes 10 cable management rings as well as the needed fixing material.

Technical details

  • for installation on the 483 mm (19“) profile rails
  • available in three sizes
  • sturdy steel sheet
  • incl. fixing material
  • Color: light grey, RAL 7035

Downloads

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 24 22,00 30,00 50,00 51,50 77.250,00
Packaging Unit Inside 1 0,92 16,00 28,00 5,00 2.240,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,92 16,00 28,00 5,00 2.240,00
Customs tariff number: 7326909890

Customers who bought this product also bought

Cable Management
DN-97602-2
1U cable management panel, 5x PVC cable rings 31x85 mm, rotatable, replaceable, black (RAL 9005)
Patch Cords - CAT 6
DK-1612-020/R
CAT 6, U-UTP patch cord, PVC AWG 26/7, length 2 m, color red
DK-1644-020/G
CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 27/7, length 2 m, color green
DK-1644-020/Y
CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 27/7, length 2 m, color yellow
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OM3
DK-2533-07/3
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 7 m