ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, SC / SC

Product number: DK-2922-02
EAN: 4016032248743

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

Description

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m

Technical details

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Boot: single-color
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Length: 2 m

Downloads and Certificates

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 160 10,53 41,00 41,00 28,00 47.068,00
Packaging Unit Inside 20 1,32 19,00 19,00 12,00 4.332,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,07 17,00 17,00 1,00 289,00
Customs tariff number: 8544700000