DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC

Product number: DK-2533-03/3
EAN: 4016032248873

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 3 m

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

More product information

Description

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 3 m

Technical details

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Boot: single-color
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Color cable: aqua
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Length: 3 m

Downloads and Certificates

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 120 8,20 41,00 41,00 28,00 47.068,00
Packaging Unit Inside 15 1,03 19,00 19,00 12,00 4.332,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,07 17,00 17,00 1,00 289,00
Customs tariff number: 8544700000