INDUSTRIAL SWITCHES
designed for extreme loads


LEARN MORE
Cost-efficient Cat.7A cabling
with (SYSTEM) guarantee


LEARN MORE
Printer & Scanner

LEARN MORE
Power over ethernet (PoE)
the smart technology for efficient networks

LEARN MORE
WE ARE FROM NOW ON
VALUED ADDED DISTRIBUTOR

for Omada products from TP-Link

TO THE PRODUCTS

New Products

Fiber Optic simplex patch cable, Singlemode, LC/APC - LC/APC, 5 m
4 K Wireless Video Extender, 30 m (HDMI - HDMI)
4K Wireless Video Extender, 30 m (USB-C - HDMI)
Fiber Optic simplex patch cable, Singlemode, LC/APC - LC/APC, 1 m
Fiber Optic simplex patch cable, Singlemode, LC/APC - LC/APC, 3 m
Wall Mounting Cabinet, SOHO, unmounted - 540x400 mm (WxD)
Wall Mounting Cabinet, SOHO, unmounted - 540x400 mm (WxD)
KVM Switch, 4x1  DP, DP Out,USB
KVM Switch, 2x1  DP, DP Out,USB
Color clips for Patch cable - Red
Color clips for Patch cable - Yellow
Color clips for Patch cable - Black
Color clips for Patch cable - Green
Color clips for Patch cable -Mixed (20 pcs. in each Red, Green, Blue, Yellow, Black)
Color clips for Patch cable - Blue
UPS External Battery Pack for 3kVA UPS Model (Extended Pack)
M.2 NVMe/SATA Docking Station
11-Port USB-C Dock, grey, 2x HDMI, VGA
Fiber optic LC/LC duplex coupler, Multimode-OM4, Keystone module
8 port Gigabit Ethernet network PoE switch, industrial, L2 managed, 4 SFP uplink
Industrial 8+4 L2 managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Fiber optic LC/LC duplex coupler, Singlemode, Keystone module
2D Desktop USB Barcode Scanner
Industrial 4+2-Port Gigabit  Ethernet PoE Switch
8 Port HDMI KVM Switch Series
UPS External Battery Pack for 1,5kVA UPS Model (Extended Pack)
HDMI KVM IP Extender Receiver, Full HD
USB 3.0 Hub 4-Port, Industrial Line
HDMI KVM IP Extender Set, Full HD
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, 90° L-shape, Triple Motor, 2-stage, White
CAT 7A S/FTP, installation cable, 500 m, simplex, Dca-s1a d1 a1
EV charger for household socket
USB 3.0 Hub 7-Port, Industrial Line
TP-Link TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) 1U Black
TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+
TP-Link JetStream 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 16-Port PoE+
TP-Link Omada Multi-Gigabit VPN Router
TP-Link JetStream 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 16-Port PoE+ & 8-Port PoE++
Universal 19-Inch Equipment Rack with Castors, 21U
Network cabinet Varioflex-N Series - 800x1000 mm (WxD)
19-Inch Equipment Wall Mounting Bracket, 6U
19-Inch Equipment Wall Mounting Bracket, 2U
6-way office power strip with 3x USB ports
Fttx Installation Kit, Pre-assembled, 4-Core, LC/APC connector, 50m
Cat.7A S/FTP, installation cable, 100 m, duplex, Dca-s1a d1 a1
4K USB Adapter, USB-C plug to HDMI-A jack
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast connector (10 Pieces)
Pre-assembled Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
USB 4.0 Type-C connection cable
USB 4.0 Type-C connection cable