E-Mobility: Smart charging solutions
Charge electric vehicles quickly and safely

LEARN MORE

Wireless Signal Distribution
Share, present and collaborate

LEARN MORE
19" network technology
The strong unit for future-proof networks

LEARN MORE

New Products

Outdoor 1 to 2 port UPoE Extender, IEEE803.2af/at 2 Port
CAT 8.I Field Termination Plug, Shielded, Tool-free
USB-C 4 Port HUB, 2x USB A + 2x USB-C
8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 19 Inch, Unmanaged, 2 SFP Uplink
8K DisplayPort Repeater
USB-C Card Reader, 2 Port, High Speed
Pre-assembled Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
16+2 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2 Gigabit SFP PoE Switch
USB-C 4-Port Hub
4K HDBaseT™ HDMI KVM Extender Set, 150 m
HDMI® Splitter, 1x2, 4K / 30 Hz
16 Port FE  PoE Switch , 2 GE Uplinks (RJ45 / SFP)
2-Port MST Video Hub (USB-C™ -> 2x DisplayPort)
10G OEO Mode Converter
Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 24-port PoE + 2-port SFP, 370W PoE budget
16 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 19 Inch, Unmanaged, 2 Uplinks
 Workstation (monitor, keyboard, mouse) Wall Mount
3-Port MST Video Hub (USB-C™ -> 3x HDMI)
Pre-assembled Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
4K HDMI Extender Set, 70 m
8K HDMI Switch, 2x1
4 Port Gigabit 4PPoE Extender, 802.3at, 60 W
3-Port MST Video Hub (USB-C™ -> 3x DisplayPort)
2-Port MST Video Hub (USB-C™ -> 2x HDMI)
KVM Switch, 4 Port, Dual Display, 4K, HDMI®
4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve
LED Ring Light 10 inch, expandable table stand
Socket strip with aluminum profile and back-up fuse, 8-way Italian output, 2 m cable IEC C14 plug
4K - HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with removable plug
4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve
4K - HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with removable plug
4K - HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with removable plug
Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OS2
4K HDBaseT™ HDMI Extender Set, 70 m
KVM Switch, 4 Port, Dual Display, 4K, DisplayPort®
4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve
4K HDBaseT™ HDMI KVM Extender Set, 150 m
4K - HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with removable plug
HDMI HDBaseT™ 3.0 Extender Set, 100 m
4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve
Network Rack Unique Series - 600x1000 mm (WxD)
Network Rack Unique Series - 800x1000 mm (WxD)
Network Rack Unique Series - 600x1000 mm (WxD)
Network Rack Unique Series - 800x800 mm (WxD)
Network Rack Unique Series - 800x1000 mm (WxD)
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, dual motor, 3 levels, black
Desktop Organizer with Qi Charger
Cable Management Channel
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, single motor, 2 levels, gray
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, single motor, 2 levels, white
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, dual motor, 3 levels, gray
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame, dual motor, 3 levels, white
Smart Full HD PT Outdoor Camera with Auto-Tracking, Dual LED, WLAN + Voice Control
Hollow plug adapter with screw terminals
Smart Full HD Doorbell Camera With PIR Motion Sensor, Battery Operation + Voice Control
Smart Full HD PT Indoor Camera with Auto-Tracking, WLAN + Voice Control
Smart Full HD Outdoor Camera with LED Floodlight, WLAN + Voice Control
Wall Box 3-phase 11kW with 5 m Type2 charging cable
EV charging cable, 7,5 m, type 2 to type 2
Spiral EV charging cable, 5 m, type 2 to type 2
CAT 6 S/FTP patch cord
Cat.7 S/FTP installation cable, simplex, Dca-s1a d1 a1
CAT 6 S/FTP patch cord
Cat.6 U/UTP installation cable, 305 m, simplex, Cca-s1a,d0,a1
Cat.7 S/FTP installation cable, 250 m, simplex, Dca-s1a d1 a1
Cat.7 S/FTP installation cable, 50 m, simplex, Dca-s1a d1 a1