Fiber Optic Network Technology

Fiber Optic Network Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OS2

29 of 29 items
Connector 1
Connector 2
Length
Boot
Cable diameter
Color cable
Fiber diameter
Cable jacket
Polishing
Cable type
Fiber class
Mode
Brand
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-2922-01
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-2922-02
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-2922-03
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-2922-05
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m
Product number
DK-2922-10
FO patch cord, duplex, SC (APC) to LC (PC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-292SCA3LC-01
FO patch cord, duplex, SC (APC) to LC (PC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-292SCA3LC-02
FO patch cord, duplex, SC (APC) to LC (PC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-292SCA3LC-03
FO patch cord, duplex, SC (APC) to LC (PC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-292SCA3LC-05
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-2931-01
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-2931-02
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-2931-03
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-2931-05
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m
Product number
DK-2931-10
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-2932-01
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-2932-02
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-2932-03
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-2932-05
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 7 m
Product number
DK-2932-07
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m
Product number
DK-2932-10
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-2933-01
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-2933-02
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-2933-03
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-2933-05
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 7 m
Product number
DK-2933-07
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m
Product number
DK-2933-10
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-HD2933-02
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-HD2933-03
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-HD2933-05